Board, fiscal council and executive coordination

General Assembly

Statutory members

  • Adriana Barbosa
  • Adriano Jose Lima de Jesus
  • Ana Lúcia Silva Souza
  • Ana Paula de Oliveira Corti
  • Antônio Eleilson Leite
  • Aparecida Neri de Souza
  • Aparecida Suelaine Carneiro
  • Aparecida Suely Carneiro
  • Atiely Santos
  • Camilla Croso Silva
  • Celso de Rui Beisiegel
  • Cláudia Lemos Vóvio
  • Cleib Aparecida Cupertino
  • Cristiano Amaral Garboggini Di Giorgi
  • Cristina Meirelles
  • Denise Carreira
  • Deusira Baraúna Cremaschi
  • Ednéia Gonçalves
  • Eliane Ribeiro Andrade
  • Elie George Guimarães Ghanem Junior
  • Fernanda Campagnucci Pereira
  • Fernanda Ribeiro do Nascimento
  • Gabriel Di Pierro
  • Hamilton Farias
  • Helena Wendel Abramo
  • Heloisa Helena de Souza Martins
  • Ismar de Oliveira Soares
  • José Marcelino de Rezende Pinto
  • Juliane Cintra de Oliveira
  • Lucia Cassab Nader
  • Luciana Guimarães
  • Luciana Martinelli
  • Luiz Barata
  • Luiz Eduardo Wanderley
  • Marcos José Pereira da Silva
  • Maria Clara Di Pierro
  • Maria Claudia Vieira Fernandes
  • Maria Virgínia de Freitas
  • Mariângela Graciano
  • Marilia Pontes Sposito
  • Marilse Terezinha de Araujo
  • Marta Kohol de Oliveira
  • Michelle Prazeres
  • Milton Alves Santos
  • Orlando Joia
  • Petronilha Gonçalves e Silva
  • Raquel Souza dos Santos
  • Regina Célia de Oliveira Costa
  • Regina Miyeko Oshiro
  • Regina Soares Jurkiewicz
  • Renato Márcio Nascimento
  • Renato Souza de Almeida
  • Roberto Catelli Jr.
  • Roberto Catelli Júnior
  • Salomão Barros Ximenes
  • Suelaine Carneiro
  • Vicente Rodriguez

Honorary members

  • Nilton Bueno Fischer *in loving memory
  • Waldimas Nogueira Galvão *in loving memory

Coordination collegiate

  • Antônio Eleilson Leite
  • Denise Carreira
  • Ednéia Gonçalves
  • Juliane Cintra de Oliveira
  • Marcos José Pereira da Silva
  • Maria Virgínia de Freitas
  • Roberto Catelli Jr.
  • Sérgio Haddad

Program units

  • Aniely da Silva Santos
  • Antônio Eleilson Leite
  • Bárbara Lopes
  • Bergman de Paula
  • Claudia Bandeira
  • Daniele Brait
  • Denise Carreira
  • Ednéia Gonçalves
  • Elizandra Batista de Souza
  • Fernanda Ribeiro do Nascimento
  • Gabriel Di Pierro
  • Glauciana de Souza
  • Janaina Uemura
  • Louise Assis
  • Márcio José de Macedo
  • Maria Virgínia de Freitas
  • Marília Santini Frois
  • Raquel Luanda
  • Roberto Catelli Jr.
  • Stephanie Kim Abe
  • Thais Bernardes

Educators of the art in the house project

  • Aldo Eleandro Sobral Dias
  • Ana Paula Almeida da Silva
  • André Firmiano Virginio
  • Bruno Marques Lins
  • Cristiane Bernardino Dias
  • Daniel Gise Mania de Almeida
  • Diane Boda
  • Edinaldo Andre dos Santos
  • Elaine de Carvalho da Silva França
  • Jefferson Baptista dos Santos
  • José Geraldo da Silva
  • Julia Indira Peixoto
  • Luana Thalita Rodrigues de Souza
  • Maria Amélia dos Reis Gonçalves
  • Robson Francisco
  • Roney da Cruz
  • Soraya Barreto Teixeira Machado
  • Tatiana Botelho Forte Guedes de Andrade
  • Victor Luiz da Silva Santos
  • Wender Fernandes Brito Moura
  • Wiara Santos da Silva

Support Units

  • Camila Cabral Menezes
  • Carolina Barbati
  • Cleaning staff
  • Denise Eloy
  • Deusira Baraúna Cremaschi
  • Eliana de Souza Costa
  • Felipe Melo
  • Fernando Lira
  • Francisco Moreira de Souza
  • Gledson Neix
  • Gustavo Pagador
  • Janaína Graciano Alves
  • Juliane Cintra de Oliveira
  • Julio Witer
  • Karoline Raquel de Aquino
  • Laylla Mariano
  • Macildo Silva
  • Marcelo Amaro de Souza
  • Marcos José Pereira da Silva
  • Melissa Gonçalves
  • Waldirey Junior