Diretoria, conselho fiscal e coordenação executiva

Assembléia Geral

Sócios estatutários

  • Adriana Barbosa
  • Adriano Jose Lima de Jesus
  • Ana Lúcia Silva Souza
  • Ana Paula de Oliveira Corti
  • Antônio Eleilson Leite
  • Aparecida Neri de Souza
  • Aparecida Suelaine Carneiro
  • Aparecida Suely Carneiro
  • Atiely Santos
  • Camilla Croso Silva
  • Celso de Rui Beisiegel
  • Cláudia Lemos Vóvio
  • Cleib Aparecida Cupertino
  • Cristiano Amaral Garboggini Di Giorgi
  • Cristina Meirelles
  • Deusira Souza Barauna Cremaschi
  • Eliane Ribeiro Andrade
  • Elie George Guimarães Ghanem Junior
  • Fernanda Campagnucci Pereira
  • Hamilton Farias
  • Helena Wendel Abramo
  • Heloisa Helena de Souza Martins
  • Ismar de Oliveira Soares
  • José Marcelino de Rezende Pinto
  • Lucia Cassab Nader
  • Luciana Guimarães
  • Luciana Martinelli
  • Luiz Barata
  • Luiz Eduardo Wanderley
  • Maria Clara Di Pierro
  • Maria Claudia Vieira Fernandes
  • Mariângela Graciano
  • Marilia Pontes Sposito
  • Marilse Terezinha de Araujo
  • Marta Kohol de Oliveira
  • Milton Alves Santos
  • Orlando Joia
  • Petronilha Gonçalves e Silva
  • Raquel Souza dos Santos
  • Regina Célia de Oliveira Costa
  • Regina Miyeko Oshiro
  • Regina Soares Jurkiewicz
  • Renato Márcio Nascimento
  • Renato Souza de Almeida
  • Roberto Catelli Júnior
  • Salomão Barros Ximenes
  • Vicente Rodriguez

Sócios honorários

  • Nilton Bueno Fischer *In memória
  • Waldimas Nogueira Galvão *In memória

Colegiado de Coordenação

  • Denise Carreira
  • Juliane Cintra de Oliveira
  • Marcos José Pereira da Silva
  • Maria Virgínia de Freitas
  • Roberto Catelli Jr.
  • Sérgio Haddad
  • Vera Masagão Ribeiro

Unidades programáticas

  • Aniely da Silva Santos
  • Bárbara Lopes
  • Bergman de Paula
  • Claudia Bandeira
  • Claudia Soares
  • Daniele Brait
  • Dayane Fernandes da Silva
  • Ednéia Gonçalves
  • Elizandra Batista de Souza
  • Fernanda Ribeiro do Nascimento
  • Filomena Siqueira e Silva
  • Gabriel Di Pierro
  • Glauciana de Souza
  • Helisa Quinto Ignácio
  • Janaina Uemura
  • Louise Assis
  • Luis Felipe Serrao
  • Márcio José de Macedo
  • Marília Santini Frois
  • Marilse Araújo
  • Raimundo Fagner Martins
  • Raquel Luanda
  • Stephanie Kim Abe
  • Thaís Bernardes

Educadores e educadoras do projeto Arte Na Casa

  • Aldo Eleandro
  • Ana Maria da Silva
  • André Firmiano Virgino
  • Bruno Marques Lins
  • Cristiane Bernardino
  • Daniel Gise M de Almeida
  • Edinaldo Andre dos Santos
  • Eduardo Carriel
  • Ewerton Maurício
  • Jefferson Baptista
  • José Geraldo da Silva
  • Julia Indira Peixoto
  • Luana Thalita R Souza
  • Marcelo S. Souza
  • Maria Amélia R Alexandre
  • Robson Francisco
  • Roney da Cruz
  • Tatiana B F G Andrade
  • Thamiris Souza da Silva
  • Victor Luiz da Silva Santos
  • Wender Moura

Unidades de suporte

  • Camila Cabral Menezes
  • Carolina de Moura Barbati
  • Denise Eloy
  • Deusira Baraúna Cremaschi
  • Eliana de Souza Costa
  • Equipe de limpeza
  • Felipe Melo
  • Fernando Lira
  • Gledson Neix
  • Gustavo Pagador
  • Janaína Graciano Alves
  • Juliane Cintra de Oliveira
  • Julio Witer
  • Karoline Raquel de Aquino
  • Laylla Mariano
  • Macildo Silva
  • Marcelo Amaro de Souza
  • Marcos José Pereira da Silva
  • Melissa Gonçalves
  • Mônica Oliveira
  • Waldirey Junior